COMPOSIÇÃO DAS CHAPAS ELEITORAIS
CHAPA 1
ÉTICA EM RESPEITO AO MÉDICO
COMPOSICAO
CRM Conselheiros Efetivos
9674 ANDRE SOARES DUBEUX
12163 FERNANDO ANTONIO ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA
10269 FERNANDO HENRIQUE DE SIQUEIRA CABRAL
6866 FRANCISCO ATANASIO DE MORAIS NETO
7020 HELENA MARIA CARNEIRO LEÃO
10897 JADER WANDERLEY BARROS E SILVA FILHO
5085 JOAO GUILHERME BEZERRA ALVES
5897 JOSE CARLOS BARBOSA DE ALENCAR
8576 MARIA LUIZA BEZERRA MENEZES
4136 MARIO FERNANDO DA SILVA LINS
11085 MÁRIO JORGE LEMOS DE CASTRO LÔBO
8286 MAURICIO JOSÉ DE MATOS E SILVA
8830 MIGUEL ARCANJO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
8539 OLÍMPIO BARBOSA DE MORAES FILHO
8247 PEDRO GERALDO DE SOUSA PASSOS
8633 SANDRA MARIA DE ARAÚJO SILVA
5342 SILVIA DA COSTA CARVALHO RODRIGUES
10319 SILVIO SANDRO ALVES RODRIGUES
8243 VERÔNICA GALVÃO FREIRES CISNEIROS
13223 ZILDA DO REGO CAVALCANTI
CRM Conselheiros Suplentes
11062 ADRIANA DE PAULA NEVES REIS
3190 ANTONIO LOPES MIRANDA
6096 ASSUERO GOMES DA SILVA FILHO
11451 CARLOS EDUARDO GOUVÊA DA CUNHA
10622 CLAUDIA BEATRIZ CAMARA DE ANDRADE SILVA
8835 EDUARDO JORGE DA FONSECA LIMA
13455 ERNANDO LUIZ FERRAZ CAVALCANTI
20562 EVERTON ABREU LOPES
10909 FÁBIO FERREIRA DE MOURA
15524 GUACYRA MAGALHÃES PIRES BEZERRA
10112 HERMILO BORBA GRIZ
12677 MÁRCIO SANCTOS COSTA
9826 MARIA DO CARMO CANCIO DE GODOY
14802 MILENA FERREIRA DE FRANÇA ALEXANDRE
6044 RAQUEL RAIMUNDA GOLDSTEIN COSTA CRUZ
23857 THAÍS LINS GEMIR
16562 TIAGO MARQUES CAVALCANTI
13392 VIRGÍLIO SILVEIRA CARNEIRO LEÃO FILHO
14107 WALBER STEFFANO COSTA FERNANDES
17951 WASTON VIEIRA SILVA
CHAPA 2
MUDAR E AGIR
COMPOSIÇÃO
CRM Conselheiros Efetivos
12185 ALESSANDRO PEIXOTO DE ARAUJO
13185 ALEXANDRE DE MATTOS GOMES
8604 ANTONIO JORDÃO DE OLIVEIRA NETO
13034 BRENO JOSE COUTINHO FONSECA
11333 CARLOS JOSÉ LIMA DE MEDEIROS
7115 EDESIO LIRA
7206 JOSÉ BRASILIENSE HOLANDA CAVALCANTI FILHO
11036 JOSÉ LUCIANO BRAUN FILHO
8461 JOZILDO BARBOSA DE SOUZA
2291 LÉA DO CARMO DE OLIVEIRA CORREIA
5766 MARCO ANTONIO AGUIAR CARNEIRO DE ALBUQUERQUE
15203 MARCO AURELIO DE FREITAS CABRAL
16382 NADYESHKA SALES ARAUJO QUEIROZ
8522 ORLANDO MORAIS DE AZEVEDO JUNIOR
7441 RAILTON BEZERRA DE MELO
8548 REGINA LOURDES DE SOUZA NASCIMENTO
10021 RUBENS MAURÍCIO DE ALENCAR
3510 SAULO MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS
10908 SILVIO BARBOSA DE MORAIS JUNIOR
5933 TILMA BELFORT DE MOURA
CRM Conselheiros Suplentes
22884 ALDEMIRO DE MEDEIROS AQUINO FILHO
9238 ALINE MELO CANDIDO DE OLIVEIRA
10899 ANA CRISTINA DE PINHO MONTEIRO SARTORI ALHO
12488 ANDRÉ RICHARDE SOARES MUNIZ
12049 CARCIO ASKANIO DE ARAUJO REGO
13357 CARLOS ANTONIO CORDEIRO ALVES
18608 FRANCISCO ASSIS FERREIRA DA SILVA FILHO
17363 GERALDO ALVES DA ROCHA NETO
10223 GIOVANNI OLIVEIRA RATTACASO FILHO
7996 HILANA DE OLIVEIRA SA LEITÃO
16146 IURY HUDSON CORREIA DE LACERDA
7708 JOSÉ MARIA FURTADO DE MENDONÇA NETO
7587 JOSÉ RIVANILDO CORREIA DE SANTANA
18417 MARCUS VINICIUS MIRANDA BARROS
19645 MICHELE MELO BAUTISTA
10817 PAULO ROGERIO GOMES DE LIMA
16306 RICARDO BARRETO MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS
6966 ROBERTO BRAGA DE MELO
12987 ROGÉRIO FERNANDO DE BARROS LIMA
3234 TEREZINHA DE JESUS SILVA